+86-13952447308

Tel:+86-512-56762808

Fax:+86-512-56762800

Mob:+86-13952447308

E-mail:faygocn@gmail.com

Add: Flying Road, Korea Industry Zone, Phoenix Town, Zhangjiagang City, Jiangsu Province, China

Servo Drive Hydraulic Injection Blow Molding Machine

Servo Drive Hydraulic Injection Blow Molding Machine

Technical parameters Cavity as reference

Inquiry

  • Product Details

Technical parameters

NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio
22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section
3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening stroke
mm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810


Cavity as reference

Product SizeZQ40ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
5ML1035459141822
10ML1240209121620
20ML1550258101418
30ML206030791316
40ML226535781215
60ML287540681214
80ML308045571013
100ML32855046-71012
150ML35905335-689
200ML381005834-578
400ML421206523-467
650ML50160801256
800ML40200901245
100ML4520090
123


IMG_3478.JPG

Hot Tags: servo drive hydraulic injection blow molding machine, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price
  • Feedback